United States Ireland

Management

Sykes Wilford

Chief Executive Officer

Lisa Mogel

Chief Financial Officer

Joshua Burgess

Vice President, Manufacturing

Shane Ireland

Vice President, Retail

Administration

Julie Cippon

Human Resources Manager & Project Manager

Melissa Haynes

Human Resources Generalist

Meredith Grandstaff

Administrative Specialist

Monika Wisor

Assistant to the CEO

April Lewis

Housekeeper

Scott Gregory

Maintenance Specialist

Tom Stanley

Maintenance Technician

Accounting

Tracy Berry

Vice President, Accounting & Regulatory Affairs

Chris Mertz

Accounting Manager

Lisette Flores

Bookkeeper

Jennifer Steel

Bookkeeper

Guy DeVarney

Inventory Librarian

Scott Paster

Finance Manager

Technology

Greg Marines

Senior Developer

John Sutherland

Developer

Mike Flanigan

Systems Administrator

Andrew Robison

Project Manager

Mark Turchon

IT Support Specialist

Joseph Long

Jr. Developer

Marketing

Andrew Wike

Vice President, Marketing

Chuck Stanion

Senior Writer, Editor

Phillip Kisling

Writer, Editor

Kayla Ivan

Associate Writer, Editor

Anna Nierwinski

Graphic Designer

Chris Herath

Videographer

Katie Ranalli

Senior Photographer & Layout Specialist

Nicole Weed

Brand Photographer

Ardit Hushi

Marketing Analyst

Benjamin Price

Department Coordinator, Marketing

Caldwell Cigar Co.

Robert Caldwell

Vice President, Caldwell Cigar Co.

Juan Jaramillo

Director, Cigar Operations

Laudisi Distribution Group

Jessica Brady

Director

Kaz C. Walters

Assistant Director

William Haggerty

South Territory Manager

Joe Fabian

North East Territory Manager

Joel Fruits

South East Territory Manager

Veronika Taylor

Ecommerce Account Manager

LaVonne Arends

Department Coordinator, Distribution

Zachary Harpold

West Territory Manager

Smokingpipes Administration

Bill Lloyd

Purchasing Manager

Truett Smith

Pipe Manager

Eryn Patrick

Director's Assistant

James Shores

Cigar Specialist

Tyler Caldwell

Junior Cigar Specialist

John McElheny

Pipe Specialist

Sales & Customer Service

Stephen Mawby

Customer Service Manager

Alan Britt

Customer Service Assistant Manager

Kevin Reed

Assistant Store Manager

Bruce Kaufman

Customer Service Supervisor

Kaye Farinelli

Customer Service Representative

Chris Panos

Customer Service Representative

Roxanne Cavanaugh

Customer Service Representative

Todd Maffe

Customer Service Representative

Anthony Cicco

Customer Service Representative

Nicar Peart

Customer Service Representative

Martin Hemric

Retail Store Associate

Eric Polkinghorne

Customer Service Representative

Andrew Zhao

Office Manager, China

Eric Tan

Customer Service, China

Ryota Shimizu

Customer Service, Japan

Yolanda You

Customer Service, China

Merchandizing

Cassie Davison

Merchandizing Manager

Bethany Poling

Merchandizing Supervisor

Rich Vigorito

Data Entry Specialist

Vallin Williams

Data Entry Specialist

Lora Hodder

Data Entry Specialist

Ashley Page

Data Entry Specialist

Darrell Imes

Data Entry Specialist

Debra Polito

Data Entry Specialist

Josh Wysong

Photo Specialist

Adam Carlone

Photo Specialist

John Murphy

Photo Specialist

Carissa Lewis

Photo Specialist

Coleman Johnson

Photo Specialist

Davin Hylton

Copywriter

Joshua Carroll

Copywriter

Estates

Adam Davidson

Estate Manager

Russ Davison

Pipe Restorer

Matthew Foltz

Pipe Restorer

Jasper Royals

Pipe Restorer

Shipping

Kyler Lambeth

Warehouse Manager

Kathleen McAvoy

Shipping Assistant Manager

Matthew Feldman

Receiving Supervisor

Kyle Church

Shipping Supervisor

Spencer Rutland

Team Lead

Lillian Spearman

Team Lead

Michael Fahrner-Strait

Team Lead

Trevor Norris

Receiving Associate

Mitchell Jones

Receiving Associate

Janice Haggie

Shipping Associate

Nikki Monroe

Shipping Associate

Mark Desy

Shipping Associate

Terri Miller

Shipping Associate

Robin Miller

Shipping Associate

Bailee Lewis

Shipping Associate

Gabriel Crawford

Shipping Associate

Amy Bradley

Shipping Associate

Lisa Lively

Shipping Associate

Paul Schwegler

Shipping Associate

Richard Platt

Shipping Associate

Jose Casillas

Shipping Associate

Dawn Nairn

Shipping Associate

Michael Browne

Shipping Associate

Dave Berry

Shipping Associate

Francis Komsisky Jr

Shipping Associate

Matthew Brause

Shipping Associate

Randy Lopez

Shipping Associate

Kellie Scanlon

Shipping Associate

Lisa Ripa

Shipping Associate

Mary Conklin

Shipping Associate

Jesse Wilkins

Shipping Associate

Cornell & Diehl

Jeremy Reeves

Head Blender

Caleb McBee

Line Manager

Bretton Otto

Industrial Mechanic

Crystal Harrelson

Facilities Coordinator

Jennifer Murray

Production Supervisor

Richard Horger

Blending Associate

Michael Mulcahy

Blending Associate

Coby Bryan

Blending Assistant

Jeffery Hodder

Production Associate

Brandon Cianci

Production Associate

Shawn Mikesic

Production Associate

Ivy Hemingway

Packaging Associate

Marijo Berry

Packaging Associate

Dennis Busick

Packaging Associate

Debora Trail

Packaging Associate

Cynthia Moss

Packaging Associate

Tyrell LaRue

Packaging Associate

Tim Good

Packaging Associate

Heather Uribe

Packaging Associate

Mark Frye

Packaging Associate

Chrystal Studer

Packaging Associate

Lisa Longo

Packaging Associate

Management

Joshua Burgess

Vice President, Manufacturing

Sinéad Carroll

Manufacturing Operations Manager

Jonathan Fields

Production Manager

Shane Ireland

Vice President, Retail

Maggie Pym

Office Manager

Glen Whelan

Director of Sales

Operations

Eamon Lynch

Credit Controller

Santiago Pérez Clavijo

European Sales Representative

Online Retail

Patricia Carla Alves

Junior Merchendiser

Federica Bruno

Customer Service Supervisor

Débora García Rubio

Merchandising Specialist

Hope Halpin

Customer Service Representative

Nicolas Longuespé

Customer Service Representative

Adam O'Neill

Marketing & Social Media Specialist

Chana O'Neill

Merchandising and Purchasing Specialist

Nassau St. Shop

Jack Dunne

Retail Associate

Gianluigi Fiori

Retail Associate

Darrell Hughes

Retail Supervisor

Conor Kinahan

Retail Associate

Conor McAuley

Retail Associate

Brian Tracey

Retail Associate

Manufacturing

Ferdia Barker

Craftsman

Doris Barrett

Craftsman

Philip Barry

Junior Craftsman

Wojciech Blaszczak

Craftsman

Callan Blay

Craftsman

Kevin Brennan

Craftsman

Cian Burns

Craftsman

Anthony Byrne

Junior Craftsman

Luke Byrne

Junior Craftsman

Bianca De Marco Filomena

Junior Craftsman

Simon Ellard

Craftsman

Logan Fields

Part-Time Junior Craftsman

Conor Gahon

Craftsman

Michail Galimov

Craftsman

Jimmy Gill

Pipe Manufacturing

Keith Healy

Craftsman

Jason Hinch

Silver Smith

Kieran Horan

Production Supervisor

Tariq Horan

Pipe Manufacturing

Jamal Horan-Asela

Junior Craftsman

Dean Kelly

Craftsman

Joe Kenny

Pipe Manager & Senior Craftsman

Graham Keogh

Junior Craftsman

Corie Latchford

Junior Craftsman

Josh McEvoy

Junior Craftsman

Emmet McGrogan

Junior Craftsman

Joshua Murphy

Craftsman

William Murray

Senior Craftsman

Sean Nolan

Craftsman

Martin O'Brien

Craftsman

Paul O'Malley

Junior Craftsman

Csaba Ferenc Palinkas

Junior Craftsman

Giacomo Penzo

Pipe Specialist

Austin Quinlan

Senior Craftsman

Paul Quinn

Warehouse and Shipping Associate

John Sinclair

Craftsman

Tommaso Tietto

Craftsman

Jordi Verhoeven

Junior Craftsman